30,963 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 11.93 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

235 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Buckley Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Corporate Viewed

439 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w