30,955 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

219 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2568 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 4 3
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed

124B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

302 Beach Road

  • S$ 13,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4585 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

9 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3724 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3852 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

20 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

655 Senja Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1320 sqft
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w