30,938 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

17C West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 10.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Corporate Viewed

5A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Napier Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

180 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

180 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

180 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

226B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 83.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

36 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

2 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w