30,926 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

32 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

27 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 14.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

15 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 21.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

149A Towner Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w