30,914 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

808A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

27 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

331 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 Oct
  • 4 5
  • 2980 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

409 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3638 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 370 sqft
  • S$ 9.73 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

53 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

227 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

7 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,896 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

Woollerton Park

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 7 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w