30,906 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Ford Avenue, Belmont, Holland

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

5 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

9 Sophia Road

  • S$ 7,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

5 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

18 Marina Boulevard

Favorable Price
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

525 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 2.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

489C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w