30,896 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

334 Kreta Ayer Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE17 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

282 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

608 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 2,460 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 15.87 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

95 Cashew Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Corporate Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Corporate Viewed

370 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

47 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w