30,864 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

624B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

106 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 584 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

3 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
4d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d

JALAN TARI PIRING

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 13,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

302 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 884 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.20 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

6U Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2506 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

30 Handy Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 9.96 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d