1,494 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 11.06 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 8.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

46 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 3810 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

365 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

369 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 14,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 6659 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w