1,499 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w

9 Holt Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 10.26 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

20 Duchess Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3150 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4
  • 1982 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 20.62 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

32-32B Jalan Ampang

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w