1,499 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

3 Robin Drive

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d