905 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 9.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 399 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,098 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.84 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon