905 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
22m
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2h

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4h
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

194 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4h