906 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1325 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
12m
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
30m
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1h
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,099 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4h
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4h