143 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 33,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,237.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
22h
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
23h
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 7 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.80 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Cassia Drive | Oriole Crescent | Raffles Park

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11137 sqft (floor), 11137 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.77 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

Mount Sinai Road / Grove Drive / Grove Crescent

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 37,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 17000 sqft (floor), 9637 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,891.25 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,425.93 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Kings Road | Duchess | Coronation

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,111.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,613.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d