22 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 9 9
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,199.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,198.92 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 14,900,000
  • 8 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,403.23 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Begonia road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 9612 sqft (floor), 4667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.38 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4239 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,399.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

Begonia Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 9612 sqft (floor), 4667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.38 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Neram Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 10 4
  • 7733 sqft (floor), 5941 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 9 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,197.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3984 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,503.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,683.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 12,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 9175 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,404.78 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Seletar Close

  • S$ 18,300,000
  • 7 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 12871 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

South Facing | 7 Rooms | Pool & Lift | 4 Cars

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8075 sqft (floor), 4420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,239.82 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

Wide frontage with 5 ensuite bedrooms

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 14,900,000
  • 7 10
  • 10546 sqft (floor), 6207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 5635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.21 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w