5 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 7900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.34 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

36 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

36 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.28 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 682.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.28 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • «
  • 1
  • »