11 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive/Sembawang Road/Andrews Avenue/Inggu Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 7 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Corporate Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive, Inggu Road, Penaga Place, Kerong Lane

  • S$ 6,299,999
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,263.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Vicinity

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8440 sqft (floor), 4910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.10 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,450,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,314.18 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • «
  • 1
  • »