143 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,095.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d

1km to Henry Park Primary Sch-call 8130 3636 view

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 9 10
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,372.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
11h
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,735.85 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
11h
  • S$ 15,130,000
  • 6 7
  • 8448 sqft (floor), 5234 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,890.71 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.77 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

Ash Grove/ Cassia / Oriole / Raffles Park / Linden

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,925.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,999,999
  • 9 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 13944 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,577.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 8580 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d

Bukit Timah / Holland Vicinity

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,184.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Brand New & Gorgeous 2 Storey Plus Attic & Basement Bungalow With Pool & Lift For Sale

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

• S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.61 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6h