143 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,613.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d

Nassim, Fernhill, Ladyhill, Orange Grove Rd

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 7386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,384.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,958.76 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 11046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,896.98 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 7390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Modern brand new freehold bungalow at Holland

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Queen Astrid Park / Coronation Road West / Tan Boon Chong Ave

  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 8
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7550 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7377 sqft (floor), 7386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,384.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

within 1km to Henry Park Primary School-call 8130 3636

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,363.64 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w