16,794 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

9 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1295 sqft
  • S$ 393.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • S$ 799.76 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
14h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 4811 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

83 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 6 9
  • 9340 sqft (floor), 4820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,593.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Richards Avenue/Flower Road/Lowland Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5324 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d

42A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,188,800
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.24 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

215 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.13 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d