16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,282,900
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,722.14 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,294,800
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,919.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

15 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

786F Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 480.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

871 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.55 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 554.81 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

716 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 577.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
21h
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 563.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

310B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 960.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

101A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • S$ 799.76 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h