16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.30 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,588,000
  • 6 6
  • 6926 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,042.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,648,888
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,409,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,022.58 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

610 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,406.78 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 6
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,963,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,377.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,982,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

233 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 870.97 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.29 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,841,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

53 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.11 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,485,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.42 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w