16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
19h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,606.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
7h
Viewed

1 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.67 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
12h

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

3 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
8h
Viewed

9 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 8,008,000
  • 4 4
  • 3344 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,355.64 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 1,103.72 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

1 Prince Edward Road

  • S$ 14,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 6,585.48 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.02 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.65 psf
  • 1 mins (2 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.30 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w