16,787 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,066.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 823,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 676.81 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 549.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

101A Canberra Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

807A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 805.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

332B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Siglap/Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 595.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

8 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,547,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 9,588,000
  • 6 8
  • 6926 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,042.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
19h
Viewed

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

55 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
18h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,606.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed

1 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.67 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
11h

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

3 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h