16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

69 Science Park Drive

  • S$ 3,435,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,658.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

235 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,660,542
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.96 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,947,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,121.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.41 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.83 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,832,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,724,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.28 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 3,353,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,386.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

56 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,337.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 2,334,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.86 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w