16,905 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 5
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

32 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

16 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,614.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

19 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,787,888
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3287 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

532 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,140,000
  • 4 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,906,900
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,248,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,718.43 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

20 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.17 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,001
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w