16,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 5 3
  • 4415 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,285,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

21 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

15 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.27 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

60 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 5
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.40 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,416,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.07 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Paradise Island / Ocean Dr /

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 11371 sqft (floor), 9806 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,192.54 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

10 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w