16,700 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,792,536
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10216 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,035.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 6 7
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

31 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.41 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

66 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 884 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

8 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,695.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4112 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

off Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 9 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,163,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

9 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 804.29 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,648,888
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,230.32 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,618,888
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.72 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 3,329.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 5
  • 2700 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.37 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w