16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.48 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

21 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 760.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.53 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

486C Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 577.09 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1691 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,489.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

330B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 620.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.83 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,439.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 11447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 873.59 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 4,659,200
  • 3 4
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,395,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,627.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w