16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,685,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.62 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.18 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 7227 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 55,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.81 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1637 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 1 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.48 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 11600 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,150.54 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,771.43 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.94 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 907.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon