16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,801.48 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

333 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

605 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 712,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 546.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,607,000
  • 5 6
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,176.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

62 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.18 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,999,000
  • 3 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3,816.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,220,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

217B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 934,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 774.46 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 2,013,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,860,000
  • 3 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.02 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8510 sqft (floor), 3367 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,222.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,872,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.77 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

3 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,035.30 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5799 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,045,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
1d