16,703 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,771.43 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.94 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 907.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

745 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

303A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

259A Punggol Field

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 594.41 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

627 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

741 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 482.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1691 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,489.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

330B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 620.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.83 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h