16,717 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

256 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 467.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

2 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.38 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

21 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

1 Jalan Taman

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.49 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.71 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
21h
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 748,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 4099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,781.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

7 Sophia Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5791 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

268C Punggol Field

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 741.78 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed

25 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,408,888
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,487.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,663,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d