16,717 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,258,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,229,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 7
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

1 Prince Edward Road

  • S$ 33,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5210 sqft
  • S$ 6,502.88 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,397,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

176 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 968,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,298.35 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.81 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,081,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,285.71 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

49 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 3,726.08 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.49 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
11h
  • S$ 13,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 3412 sqft (floor), 2475 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,527.27 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
20h