3,884 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,537,000
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,851,000
  • 3 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,152.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

244 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 548.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

463B Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5770 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 37,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 21200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,783.02 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 7440 sqft (floor), 3085 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,758.51 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,212.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,944.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

74A Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.70 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Corporate Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17980 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 300,000,000
  • 9 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 151200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,984.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w