3,890 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,394.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.73 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.75 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 4,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,494.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

21 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 618.42 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

37 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.84 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w