3,884 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

23 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Verde Grove

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,480.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,303,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

680 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 503.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

266 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

273 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 522.91 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.48 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,252.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

125 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Corporate Viewed

690B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 519.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w