3,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 56,188,888
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 32000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.90 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

13 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4241 sqft
  • S$ 2,593.73 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.73 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11138 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.57 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,863.35 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

501 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 385,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 558.78 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 573.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

11 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.28 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Queen Astrid Park / Coronation Road West / Tan Boon Chong Ave

  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 8
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Coronation Road / Sixth Avenue / Tan Boon Chong Ave

  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 8
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 17420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,009.18 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

13 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 875.78 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.54 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

610 Senja Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 669.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

7 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,454.03 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w