3,880 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 621.89 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,336.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.73 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 12800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 435.21 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

108 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.44 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

Sian Tuan Avenue / Hua Guan Avenue / Binjai Park

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 8
  • 11563 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Lewis Road / Margoliouth Road /Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 9446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,223.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

440C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 5
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w