3,874 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,359,000
  • 4 5
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,449,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,206.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7550 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,875,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,385.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,771.54 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3228 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 628.37 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

154 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 628.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,329,100
  • 5 5
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.00 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

23 Hindhede Drive

  • S$ 1,685,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4844 sqft (floor), 8726 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,177.40 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 955.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

471 Segar Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

752 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 507.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 6 7
  • 4999 sqft (floor), 3215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.92 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w