3,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 49,999,999
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,161.56 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 651.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

Holland Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,951,900
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.43 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

235 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

548 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

11 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 5
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.09 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

114 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 469.31 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Corporate Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w