3,865 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

272 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 479.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4662 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,290.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

361 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.52 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,189,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,769,940
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,701,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,397,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 539.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

5 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

103 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

102 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 545.23 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.39 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w