3,862 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Canberra drive , Canberra lane , Sembawang road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,288,888
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,091.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6764 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,769.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Chatsworth, Grange Road, Orchard

  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 12700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.35 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8528 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 9700 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 719 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

136 Petir Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.55 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 16827 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

27 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

78 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 2,074.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w