3,859 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

550B Segar Road

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 632.31 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,948.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

293B Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 764.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Sommerville Walk

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

225 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,508.62 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 21228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,308.27 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,618,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.02 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2235 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

3 Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

1 Robin Drive

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,559.06 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

26 Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,577,000
  • 4 4
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,558.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

20 Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w