3,855 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Grove Dr / Holland Grove Dr. Call 8897 I732 for viewing

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1180 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

71 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.53 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

Walk to Steven MRT, 1km to Singapore Chinese Girls School(Primary),

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

134 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 547.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/ Camborne Road/ Tudor Close

  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

3 King's Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,116.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,792,536
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

65 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Jalan Gelegar , Jalan Jendela , Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 9 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,833.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

95 Cashew Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w