55,333 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 743.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

40 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.80 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,004.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.84 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 798,888
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

892A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w