55,144 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

103B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 15,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 7893 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

47 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 703.34 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

195 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 355,000
  • 3 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

41 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.69 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

8 Almount Street

  • S$ 5,390,000
  • 5 8
  • 4617 sqft (floor), 6321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 852.71 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,287,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 4,174.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

54 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w