55,085 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 3,593,000
  • 4 5
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.13 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,221,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,253.54 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,317,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,501.64 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,514,200
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,632.36 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,716,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,530.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,337.81 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,976,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,570,001
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,189,300
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,621,300
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,034.25 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,705,000
  • 4 5
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,079.19 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,936,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,654,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.66 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,132,601
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,037,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.09 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w