55,034 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,788,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,557.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,788,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,557.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 7,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 3671 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 849,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.14 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.27 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.79 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,299,888
  • Studio
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 3,170.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

184B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.65 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

15 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 542.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,081.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

182A Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 819.67 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

13A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.09 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft (floor), 1485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Shophouse
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

77 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 928.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w